FANDOM


This page contains an overview off all the GUTS staff, chronologically ordered.

1987 - 1988

Chairperson: Wim Thommassen

Treasurer: Hans Jansen

Secretary: Anold Keizer

1990 - 1991

Chairperson: Dineke Huizinga

Treasurer: Arnold Keizer

Secretary: Gea Dunnik

1993 - 1994

Chairperson: Ammerins de Boer

Treasurer: Arnout den Ouden

Secretary: Erik van Oenen

1994 - 1995

Chairperson: Erik van Oenen

Treasurer: Arnout den Ouden

Secretary: Susan Visser

1995 - 1996

Chairperson: Annelies Klunder

Treasurer: Klaaske Dijkstra, followed by Mark van der Streek

Secretary: Yvonne Jobse

1996 - 1997

Chairperson: Annelies Klunder

Treasurer: Mark v/d Streek

Secretary: Chris Kooi

1997 - 1998

Chairperson: Henriëtte Timmer

Treasurer: Dekyi Boorsma

Secretary: Elles Smallegoor

1998 - 1999

Chairperson: Chris Kooi

Treasurer: Dekyi Boorsma

Secretary: Elles Smallegoor

1999 - 2000

Chairperson: Christina Drees

Treasurer / Secretary: Sonja Teuben

2000 - 2001

Chairperson: Christina Drees

Treasurer: Dewi Gigengack, followed by Annelies de Jong

Secretary: Cornelis Krotje, Annelies de Jong

2001 - 2002

Chairperson: Cornelis Krotje

Treasurer: Mark de Vries

Secretary: Annelies de Jong

2002 - 2003

Chairperson: Annelies de Jong

Treasurer: Mark de Vries, followed by Marleen v/d Velden

Secretary: Henriëtte Poelman

2003 - 2004

Chairperson: Debbie Kamphuis

Treasurer: Marlous Kranenburg

Secretary: Jan Geerling

Representative: Henriëtte Poelman, followed by Cornelis Krotje

2004 - 2005

Chairperson: Sarah van Steenderen

Treasurer: Marlous Kranenburg

Secretary: Glenda Vasse

PR Manager: Alain Reiners

2005 - 2006

Chairperson: Sarah van Steenderen

Treasurer: Marlous Kranenburg

Secretary: Glenda Vasse

PR Manager: Alain Reiners

2010 - 2011

Chairperson: Sabine Hilgersom (2009), followed by: Jildau Stoelwinder (2010)

Secretary/treasurer: Elsemiek Hes

2011 - 2012

Chairperson: Elsemiek Hes

Secretary: Alex Rzepny (2011), followed by Jildau Stoelwinder (2012)

Treasurer: Eric Kortenschijl

2012 - 2013

Chairperson: Jildau Stoelwinder

Secretary: Elsemiek Hes

Treasurer: Eric Kortenschijl

2013 - 2014

Chairperson: Amanda Moss

Secretary: Elsemiek Hes

Treasurer: Elsemiek Hes (2013), followed by Felicia de Koning (2014)

2014 - 2015

Chairperson: Amanda Moss

Secretary: Chanani Campbell

Treasurer: Elsemiek Hes (2014 - mid 2015) followed by Sean Ahn & Eline Schievink (2015)

PR: Eline Schievink

2015 - 2016

Chairperson: Kevin Kornelis

Treasurer: James Lyon

Secretary: Aleksandra Gierz

Representative: Sanne van opstal

2016 - 2017

Chairperson: Elizabeth Chandler

Treasurer: Tim Chandler, followed by Erik Woering

Secretary: Berber Aardema

Internal Relations: Rick Trinks

External Relations: Amber Sybesma

Representatives: Nienke Both, Anna Kamminga

2017 - 2018

Chairperson: Marco Carlotti

Treasurer: Erik Woering

Secretary: Pieter van Vliet

Internal Relations: Jan-Hein Dikkers

External Relations: Anna Kamminga

Mediators: Magnus Klages, Robin van Gammeren, Rick Trinks

2018 - 2019

Chairperson: Anthony Sowma

Treasurer: Adrian Sidhu

Secretary: Samuel Stevens

Internal / External Relations: Femke Nagelhout

Mediators: Anna Kamminga, Rodney Wierenga

2019 - 2020

Chairperson: Oisín Moyne

Treasurer: Senna Sabbah

Secretary: Henrieke Krijgsheld

Internal Relations: Priyangshu Goswami

External Relations: Caroline Gontijo

Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.